Quick Heal Anti Virus
  • AOPB-3524S- R20D

AscentOptics 1.25G SFP SC/SC 20km (Pair)


Product Features
●   Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G
●   850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter
●   PIN/APD photodiode receiver
●   SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
●   +3.3V single power supply
●   Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
●   Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
●   RoHS compliant products available
●   Distance from 100m to 120km
●   CWDM/DWDM option
 
Applications
●   SDH/SONET/ATM
●   Switch/Router
●   SAN/Server
●   Other optical transmission systems

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

AOPB-3524S- R20D

  • Brand: Ascent Optics
  • Product Code: AOPB-3524S- R20D
  • Availability: In Stock
  • BDT 2,200.00