Quick Heal Anti Virus

SFP Module



Product Compare (0)


AOPB-3524S- R20D

AOPB-3524S- R20D

AscentOptics 1.25G SFP SC/SC 20km (Pair)Product Features●   Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G..

BDT 2,200.00

AO+3192-LR

AO+3192-LR

AscentOptics 10G SFP 10km (Pair)Product Features●   Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G●&n..

BDT 14,500.00

AOPB-3524L- R20D

AOPB-3524L- R20D

AscentOptics 1.25G SFP LC/LC 20km  (Pair)Product Features●   Data rate 155M/622M..

BDT 2,500.00

Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)